Competition Listing

93 Competitions Found / Scroll Down or Filter More

Senior Cup Final

Bank of Ireland Provincial Towns Cup

Metropolitan Cup (J1)

Provincial Towns Seconds Cup (J2)

Albert O Connell Cup (Metro J2)

Anderson Cup (Provincial J3)

Moran Cup (Metro J3)

Michael Dunne Cup (Provincial J4)

Winters Cup (Metro J4)

O Connor Cup (Metro J5)

Guilfoyle-James Cup (Metro J6)

Provincial Towns Plate (J1)

Metro Plate (J1) Final

Provincial Seconds Plate (J2)

Senior Cup - Section A

Senior Cup - Section B

Senior League Playoffs

Senior League - Section A

Senior League - Section B

Senior League - Section C

Leinster League - Division 1A

Leinster League - Division 1B

Leinster League - Division 2A

Leinster League - Division 2B

Leinster League - Division 3

Leinster League - Division 1A/1B Promotion/Relegation Playoff

Leinster League - Division 1B/2A Promotion/Relegation Playoff

Leinster League - Division 2A/2B Promotion/Relegation Playoff

Leinster League - Qualifier Divisions 2B/3 - Section A

Leinster League - Qualifier Divisions 2B/3 - Section B

Metro League Premier 1 Final

Metro League Premier 2 Final

Metro League Division 3 Final

Metro League Division 4 Final

Metro League Division 5 Final

Metro League Division 6 Final

Metro League Division 7 Final

Metro League Division 8 Final

Metro League Division 9 Final

Metro League Division 10 Final

Metro League Division 11 Final

Metro League Premier 1 Relegation Playoff

Metro League Premier 2 & Division 3 - Promotion/Relegation Playoff

Metro League - Premier 1

Metro League - Premier 2

Metro League - Division 3

Metro League - Division 4

Metro League - Division 5

Metro League - Division 6

Metro League - Division 7

Metro League - Division 8

Metro League - Division 9

Metro League - Division 10

Metro League - Division 11

Metro League - Divisions 4 & 5 Qualifiers - Group A

Metro League - Divisions 4 & 5 Qualifiers - Group B

Metro League - Divisions 4 & 5 Qualifiers - Group C

McCorry Cup (U20)

Purcell Cup (U20)

Harry Gale Cup (U20)

JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 1

JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 2

JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 3

JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 1 Qualifier

JP Fanagan (U20) - Premier 2 Qualifiers

Seconds League (J2) - Division 1A

Seconds League (J2) - Division 1B

Seconds League (J2) - Division 2A

Colm O'Shea Cup (J1)

Midland J1 League Final

Midland Plate Final (J1)

Midland Bowl Final

Midland J1 League - Group 1

Midland J1 League - Group 2

Hosie Cup (J1)

Lalor Cup (J1)

Spencer Cup (J1)

McGowan Cup (J1)

South East J1 Premier League Final

South East J1 Premier League - Group 1

South East J1 Premier League - Group 2

Jenkinson Cup (J2) - Playoffs

Jenkinson Cup (J2) - Group A

Jenkinson Cup (J2) - Group B

Jim Byrne Cup (J2)

South East J2 Division 1 Final

South East J2 1st Division - Group 1

South East J2 1st Division - Group 2

Spiers Cup (J2)

McGee Cup (J3) Final

John Madden Cup (J4)

Friendlies

Hospitals Cup